You are viewing sef_lopod

sef_lopod
class timetable entries 
26th-Aug-2012 08:28 am
... for possibly the worst (imaginary) educational faculty in the world (apart from a few teachers there who must surely despair of the rest). This is a textual version (ie without fancy layout and relevant background pattern details) of the full design, for the benefit of Spoonflower users.


Section 1:

History
(modern)
Room 20
Pastor Present
Sports
(athletics)
Playing fields
Dr Ed Sample
English
(language)
Room (
Miss Prince
Geography
(climatology)
Room 16
Miss Tral
Art
(painting)
Art Room 2
Mr Spot
English
(literature)
Room 13
Miss Terry Novel
Computing
(coding)
Room 0
Mr Bracket
Architecture
(structural)
Penthouse
Mrs Walls
Religious
Education
Walled garden
Herr Etic
Logic &
Philosophy
Room 1
Sir Kular
Law
(criminal)
Lecture Hall
Miss Creant
Greek
(classical)
Lang.Lab.H
Herr Cules
Biology
(ecology)
Lab. B4
Miss L.Thrush
Driver's
Ed.
Car Park
Mr Signal
Dancing
(traditional)
Main Hall
Miss Ingshu
Chemistry
(organic)
Lab. C2
Mr Reagent
Home Ec.
(cookery)
Kitchen
Rabbi Stu
Music
(conducting)
Music Room
Mr Beat
Geography
(physical)
Room 12
Father Shaw
Art
(traditional)
Art Room 1
Herr Aldic
English
(comprehension)
Room 8
Miss Constrew
History
(social)
Room 17
Rev O'Lucien
Sports
(team, outdoor)
Playing fields
Mr Goal
English
(language)
Room 6
Miss Read
Mathematics
(algebra)
Room 4
Mr Root
Ethics
(& the law)
Room 101
Rev Enge
German
(modern)
Lang.Lab.D
Frau Nieface
Electronic
Design
Lab. E1
Sir Kitt
Business
Studies
Boardroom
Prof I.Teering
Religious
Studies
Chapel
Ms Erere
Physics
(astronomy)
Lab. P1
Miss Ingmas
C.D.T.
(textiles)
CDT Room
Mr Stitch
Music
(instrumental)
Conservatory
Miss Plaid
Veterinary
Science
Lab. B1
Herr Balls
Woodwork
& Metalwork
Workshop
Mr Screw
Drama
(practice)
Theatre
Miss Hurd


Section 2:

History
(ancient)
Room -
Mr Date
P.E. /
Games
The Gym
Mrs Theballs
English
(language)
Room 11
Miss Pells
Geography
(human)
Room 14
Mr Country
Art
(modern)
Art Room 3
Sir Reel
English
(poetry)
Room 5
Mr Rime
Computing
(systems)
Lab. E2
Miss Inglead
Transport
Planning
Annex
Dr Atsea
Religious
Knowledge
Attic
Prof Esside
Mathematics
(geometry)
Room 2
Mr Naxis
Law
(case)
Lecture Hall
Miss Carriage
Latin
(classical)
Lang.Lab.LXVI
Miss Decline
Biology
(evolution)
Lab. B3
Mr Kingdom
Driver's
Ed.
Car Park
Mrs Gears
Dancing
(modern)
Main Hall
Mr Step
Chemistry
(inorganic)
Lab. C1
Miss Sibble
Home Ec.
(cookery)
Kitchen
Sir Loyne
Music
(recording)
Studio
Rev Erb
Geography
(meteorology)
Room 15
Sir Russ
Art
(appreciation)
Art Room 4
Miss Ingmaster
English
(grammar)
Room 10
Miss Ingverb
History
(political)
Room 18
Dame Ocrassi
Sports
(team, indoor)
The Gym
Miss Tackle
English
(language)
Room 7
Mr Postrofi
Mathematics
(trigonometry)
Room 3
Miss Singh-Angle
Law
(contract)
Lecture Hall
Mr Clause
French
(modern)
Lang.Lab.F
Mme Azon
Computing
(networks)
Lab. E3
Dr Roaming
Economics
& Finance
Boiler Room
Mr Count
Religious
Instruction
Dungeon
Professor Die
Physics
(electrostatics)
Lab. P2
Mrs Charges
Landscape
Gardening
Gardens
Herr Baceous
Music
(choral)
Chapel
Miss A.Brevis
Medicine
(surgery)
Lab. B2
Mr Pendicks
Vehicle
Maintenance
Garage
Rev I.Tupp
Drama
(stagecraft)
Theatre
Mr Cue


This page was loaded 17th Apr 2014, 12:48 pm GMT.